| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT Intermediate | 1 | 2.98% | 25.0 | 21.0 | 22.0 |
| ST Short track | 1 | 3.98% | 34.0 | 12.0 | 22.0 |
| RC Road course | 2 | 4.96% | 29.0 | 19.0 | 32.5 |
| OVA Oval | 1 | 6.18% | 35.0 | 35.0 | — |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 1 | 2.98% | 22.0 | 17.0 | 25.0 | 21.0 | +1.153 | 23.12 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.20 | 2.3% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 1 | 3.98% | 26.0 | 17.0 | 34.0 | 12.0 | +1.230 | 21.37 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.25 | 0.0% |
| Sonoma Raceway RC | 1 | 4.35% | 33.0 | 33.0 | 29.0 | 19.0 | +0.224 | 1:08.50 | 34.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 1.50 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 5.58% | 31.0 | 17.0 | 29.0 | — | — | 43.42 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 3.63 | 0.0% |
| Milwaukee Mile Speedway OVA | 1 | 6.18% | 35.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 | +1.699 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 7 |
| 25 |
| 0 |
| 28.3 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Brennan Poole | 2 | -8.1 |
| Ryan Ellis | 3 | +2.4 |
| Parker Retzlaff | 1 | -3.3 |
| Alex Labbe | 2 | -14.3 |