| Season | Team | # | St | W | T5 | T10 | Poles | Led | Avg fin | Avg st | Pts | Rank | DNF | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kaulig Racing | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 24.5 | 18 | 64 | 1 | — |
| Season▼ | n | vs field | vs field rk | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 (1p) | +0.200 s | 27.0 | 2.55% | 30.5 | 32.0 | 28.0 | 30.5 | -0.130 | 25.84 | 31.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | vs field▲ | % off | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 1 | +0.200 s | 2.47% | 32.0 | 32.0 | 30.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 1 | — | 2.63% | 24.0 | 29.0 | 33.0 |
| Track | n | vs field▲ | vs field rk | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | +0.200 s | 27.0 | 2.47% | 32.0 | 34.0 | 32.0 | 32.0 | -0.150 | 24.98 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.33 | 0.0% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 1 (1p) | — | — | 2.63% | 29.0 | 30.0 | 24.0 | 29.0 | -0.109 | 26.70 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 21 | 0 |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 35 | 0 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 7 | 2 | 0 | 28.0 |
No teammates on record.