| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 1 | 3.92% | 27.0 | — | 24.0 | — | — | 44.64 | 36.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT Intermediate | 1 | 3.92% | 24.0 | — | 36.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Road America INT | 1 | 3.92% | 27.0 | — | 24.0 | — | — | 44.64 | 36.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Road America INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 28 | 0 |
| Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 34 | 0 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 |
| Gen 7 | 1 | 0 | 28.0 |
No teammates on record.