| Season▼ | n | vs field | vs field rk | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 (1p) | — | — | 6.72% | 35.0 | 31.0 | 35.0 | 32.0 | -0.523 | 39.92 | 31.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | 2 | +0.199 s | 15.0 | 0.75% | 20.0 | 16.5 | 19.0 | 23.0 | -0.560 | 31.43 | — | 0.00 | ▼ 0.97 | 5.9% |
| 2023 | 3 | +0.719 s | 26.0 | 2.87% | 23.7 | 28.5 | 20.7 | 28.0 | +0.754 | 35.10 | 25.7 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.99 | 0.3% |
| 2021 | 16 (1p) | +0.855 s | 27.2 | 4.54% | 30.8 | 30.6 | 30.3 | 29.1 | +0.427 | 29.34 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.08 | 1.2% |
| 2020 | 12 (1p) | +0.625 s | 23.7 | 4.08% | 25.5 | 23.5 | 26.4 | 23.7 | +0.098 | 23.97 | 18.3 | 0.08 | ▼ 1.62 | 1.1% |
| Kind | n | vs field▲ | % off | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 3 | +0.373 s | 4.08% | 33.0 | 28.0 | 32.7 |
| SS Superspeedway | 6 | +0.407 s | 1.19% | 19.5 | 25.6 | 21.7 |
| INT Intermediate | 22 | +0.692 s | 4.53% | 28.1 | 26.9 | 23.0 |
| RC Road course | 3 | +4.218 s | 6.51% | 34.0 | — | 26.0 |
| Track | n | vs field▲ | vs field rk | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 1 | +0.234 s | 26.0 | 3.43% | 29.0 | 25.0 | 37.0 | 23.0 | -0.591 | 28.46 | 34.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.18 | 0.0% |
| Michigan International Speedway INT | 1 | +0.274 s | 22.0 | 2.40% | 24.0 | 24.0 | 21.0 | 24.0 | +0.055 | 26.70 | 12.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 2 (1p) | +0.280 s | 23.0 | 2.71% | 22.0 | 25.0 | 21.5 | 23.0 | +0.792 | 22.70 | 18.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.00 | 0.0% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | +0.375 s | 30.0 | 3.35% | 32.0 | 36.0 | 33.0 | 30.0 | +0.350 | 33.41 | 35.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.36 | 0.0% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 3 | +0.396 s | 18.3 | 1.38% | 22.0 | 21.3 | 21.3 | 24.0 | +0.383 | 33.99 | 18.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4.9% |
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 3 | +0.417 s | 17.0 | 0.99% | 20.0 | 23.3 | 17.7 | 26.7 | +0.968 | 38.73 | 23.5 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.38 | 7.9% |
| Kentucky Speedway INT | 1 | +0.429 s | 22.0 | 3.76% | 22.0 | 21.0 | 26.0 | 22.0 | -1.081 | 27.16 | 23.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 3 (1p) | +0.461 s | 21.5 | 4.62% | 27.7 | 27.3 | 25.3 | 27.0 | -0.191 | 30.49 | 26.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.26 | 1.6% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | +0.489 s | 26.0 | 5.46% | 30.0 | 26.0 | 29.0 | 31.0 | +0.540 | 28.59 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.30 | 0.0% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 1 | +0.524 s | 23.0 | 4.32% | 26.0 | 27.0 | 26.0 | 22.0 | +0.499 | 24.64 | 19.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.00 | 0.0% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 2 | +0.660 s | 28.0 | 4.71% | 28.5 | 28.0 | 32.5 | 27.0 | +0.518 | 21.12 | 18.0 | 0.50 | ▼ 3.00 | 0.4% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 2 | +0.674 s | 27.0 | 4.35% | 30.0 | 28.0 | 31.0 | 26.5 | -0.132 | 25.02 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.14 | 0.0% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | +0.708 s | 28.5 | 3.76% | 30.5 | 32.0 | 27.5 | 32.0 | +0.195 | 28.71 | 28.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.53 | 0.0% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 3 | +0.926 s | 29.0 | 5.93% | 31.7 | 32.0 | 30.7 | 27.5 | -0.222 | 26.30 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.57 | 0.0% |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 1 | +0.986 s | 24.0 | 4.58% | 32.0 | 32.0 | 31.0 | 31.0 | +0.233 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 0.75 | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | +1.082 s | 30.0 | 5.60% | 34.0 | 31.0 | 31.0 | 33.0 | +1.123 | 23.99 | 26.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 2 | +1.312 s | 28.5 | 5.21% | 29.0 | — | 28.0 | — | — | 26.20 | 23.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.73 | 0.0% |
| Daytona Road Course RC | 1 | +3.091 s | 26.0 | 6.50% | 29.0 | 8.0 | 33.0 | — | — | 24.21 | 20.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.25 | 6.7% |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | +4.631 s | 31.0 | 8.06% | 32.0 | — | 35.0 | — | — | 33.73 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 4.17 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | +4.766 s | 34.0 | 4.96% | 34.0 | 32.0 | 34.0 | — | — | 30.20 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 1 (1p) | — | — | 5.87% | 36.0 | 38.0 | 35.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 6 | 0 |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.8 | 3 | 0 |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 17 | 0 |
| Iowa Speedway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.7 | 9 | 0 |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 17 | 0 |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 16 | 0 |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 20 | 0 |
| Kentucky Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 23 | 0 |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.0 | 23 | 0 |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.7 | 20 | 0 |
| Michigan International Speedway INT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 24 | 0 |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 21 | 0 |
| Daytona Road Course RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 26 | 0 |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 13 | 0 |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.8 | 24 | 0 |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 20 | 0 |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0 | 30 | 0 |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0 | 30 | 0 |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 31 | 0 |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 34 | 0 |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0 | 40 | 0 |
| 40 |
| 1 |
| — |
| 2021 | Roper Racing | 04 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.8 | 27.5 | 184 | 25 | 3 | — |
| 2020 | Roper Racing | 04 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.9 | 24.0 | 161 | 29 | 1 | — |
| 2019 | Roper Racing | 04 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.8 | 20.0 | 146 | 27 | 3 | — |
| 2018 | Roper Racing | 04 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 21.7 | 96 | 37 | 2 | — |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 43 | 0 | 23.6 |
| Gen 7 | 6 | 0 | 23.0 |
No teammates on record.