| Season | Team | # | St | W | T5 | T10 | Poles | Led | Avg fin | Avg st | Pts | Rank | DNF | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Jordan Anderson Racing | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.6 | 31.2 | 52 | 47 | 1 | — |
| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 | 5.05% | 30.0 | 30.0 | 30.6 | 27.6 | +0.031 | 30.37 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.24 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 2 | 4.94% | 34.0 | 28.5 | 32.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 3 | 5.12% | 28.3 | 27.0 | 28.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 4.10% | 35.0 | 32.0 | 37.0 | 33.0 | -0.219 | 29.63 | 32.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.30 | 0.0% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 4.18% | 28.0 | 28.0 | 28.0 | 26.0 | +0.246 | 27.43 | 25.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.25 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 5.39% | 28.0 | 27.0 | 30.0 | 26.0 | -0.592 | 29.40 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.17 | 0.0% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 5.78% | 31.0 | 31.0 | 31.0 | 24.0 | -0.329 | 21.46 | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.63 | 0.0% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 5.79% | 28.0 | 32.0 | 27.0 | 29.0 | +1.050 | 43.96 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.38 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 22 | 0 |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 23 | 0 |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 26 | 0 |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 28 | 0 |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 34 | 0 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 5 | 0 | 26.6 |
No teammates on record.