| Season | Team | # | St | W | T5 | T10 | Poles | Led | Avg fin | Avg st | Pts | Rank | DNF | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Team Hezeberg | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.8 | 35.2 | 0 | 59 | 3 | — |
| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 5 | 2.91% | 33.8 | 35.8 | 34.0 | 31.0 | -0.217 | 25.65 | 31.5 | 0.60 | ▼ 2.90 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT Intermediate | 2 | 2.37% | 37.0 | — | 29.0 |
| RC Road course | 3 | 3.27% | 33.0 | 31.0 | 32.3 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Road America INT | 1 | 1.72% | — | — | — | — | — | 22.54 | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 2.56% | 26.0 | 34.0 | 28.0 | 27.0 | -1.524 | 16.50 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.60 | 0.0% |
| Indianapolis Road Course INT | 1 | 3.02% | 35.0 | 36.0 | 37.0 | — | — | 18.28 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 9.00 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 1 | 3.24% | 36.0 | 36.0 | 33.0 | 35.0 | +1.090 | 51.49 | 39.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 4.02% | 38.0 | 37.0 | 38.0 | — | — | 19.43 | 27.0 | 3.00 | ▼ 2.67 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 5 | 0 | 29.4 |
| Gen 7 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 |
No teammates on record.