| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 0.09% | 4.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | -0.472 | 23.84 | 22.0 | 1.50 | ▲ 1.56 | 39.3% |
| The Milwaukee Mile ST | 1 | 0.28% | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | +0.956 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 1.00 | 100.0% |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 2 | 0.43% | 6.5 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | +0.044 | 15.79 | 5.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.04 | 82.6% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 3 | 0.62% | 6.3 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 8.3 | +0.189 | 19.32 | 10.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.05 | 70.1% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 3 | 0.66% | 7.7 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 8.7 | +0.194 | 18.53 | 6.0 | 0.33 | ▲ 0.89 | 64.3% |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 1 | 0.71% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | +0.797 | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.75 | 79.0% |
| Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course INT | 1 | 0.86% | 6.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 0.67 | 70.1% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 4 | 0.87% | 5.8 | 5.8 | 5.3 | 7.8 | +0.884 | 17.48 | 6.8 | 0.25 | ▼ 0.29 | 77.5% |
| Milwaukee Mile Speedway OVA | 1 | 0.97% | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | +1.182 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 1.86 | 80.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 2 | 0.99% | 6.0 | 9.0 | 6.5 | — | — | 17.54 | 4.5 | 0.50 | ▲ 0.50 | 65.9% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 2 | 1.04% | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 6.0 | +0.569 | 17.28 | 5.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.29 | 81.5% |
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 2 | 1.06% | 27.5 | 21.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | -0.651 | 34.57 | 13.0 | 1.50 | ▼ 2.94 | 54.9% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 1.10% | 11.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 13.5 | +0.525 | 28.24 | 17.5 | 1.50 | ▼ 1.08 | 44.1% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 2 | 1.16% | 13.0 | 13.5 | 11.5 | 15.0 | +0.873 | 19.12 | 13.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.38 | 31.1% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 2 | 1.23% | 8.5 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | +0.093 | 33.10 | 18.0 | 0.50 | ▲ 0.78 | 54.6% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 3 | 1.34% | 7.0 | 7.7 | 9.0 | 10.3 | +0.709 | 19.10 | 6.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.28 | 70.2% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 1.35% | 8.0 | 13.0 | 11.5 | 10.0 | +0.543 | 16.71 | 5.0 | 0.50 | ▲ 3.60 | 39.6% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 2 | 1.41% | 12.5 | 12.5 | 9.5 | 15.0 | +1.648 | 18.70 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.57 | 46.4% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 1.46% | 14.5 | 12.5 | 7.0 | 15.0 | +0.356 | 19.77 | 12.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.36 | 46.0% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 2 | 1.58% | 12.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 16.5 | +2.063 | 18.16 | 13.0 | 0.50 | ▲ 4.07 | 70.0% |
| North Wilkesboro Speedway ST | 2 | 1.95% | 18.5 | 19.0 | 12.5 | 16.0 | +0.161 | — | — | 1.00 | ▲ 0.20 | 32.0% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 2 | 2.08% | 16.5 | 13.0 | 14.5 | — | — | 21.74 | 8.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.71 | 60.0% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway (dirt) OVA | 1 | 4.20% | 26.0 | — | 27.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.22 | 0.0% |