| Season | Team | # | St | W | T5 | T10 | Poles | Led | Avg fin | Avg st | Pts | Rank | DNF | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Rick Ware Racing | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 37.0 | 3 | 39 | 0 | — |
| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 3.72% | 34.0 | 32.0 | 34.0 | 31.0 | +0.790 | 22.43 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.50 | 1.1% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Road course | 1 | 3.72% | 34.0 | 31.0 | 33.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 3.72% | 34.0 | 32.0 | 34.0 | 31.0 | +0.790 | 22.43 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.50 | 1.1% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 |
| Gen 7 | 2 | 0 | 27.5 |
No teammates on record.