| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 | 4.15% | 36.5 | 37.0 | 36.0 | 35.0 | +0.562 | 28.55 | 34.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.90 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | 2 | 3.75% | 35.0 | 36.5 | 36.0 | 34.5 | -0.257 | 22.93 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.79 | 0.3% |
| 2022 | 2 | 5.90% | 38.0 | 38.0 | 37.0 | 37.0 | +0.305 | 36.92 | 35.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.38 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 2 | 3.64% | 36.0 | 37.0 | 37.0 | 35.0 | +0.227 | 30.29 | 37.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.10 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 4 | 3.52% | 36.3 | 35.0 | 36.7 |
| INT Intermediate | 4 | 5.20% | 36.8 | 35.8 | 33.0 |
| SS Superspeedway | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 2.88% | 33.0 | 35.0 | 36.0 | 34.0 | +0.459 | 27.79 | 37.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.11 | 0.0% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 3 | 3.74% | 37.0 | 38.3 | 36.3 | 35.3 | +0.060 | 25.71 | 36.5 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.07 | 0.0% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 4.15% | 34.0 | 35.0 | 37.0 | 33.0 | -0.662 | 27.21 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.33 | 1.0% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 4.84% | 37.0 | 36.0 | 36.0 | 36.0 | +1.090 | 28.55 | 34.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.80 | 0.0% |
| New Hampshire Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 5.57% | 38.0 | 38.0 | 38.0 | 37.0 | -0.095 | 37.44 | 35.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.75 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 6.23% | 38.0 | 38.0 | 36.0 | 37.0 | +0.706 | 36.40 | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|
| 2 |
| — |
| 2021 | Means Motorsports | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0 | 36.5 | 0 | 98 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Motorsports Business Management | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 33.0 | 4 | 79 | 0 | — |
| Gen 6 | 12 | 0 | 28.5 |
| Gen 7 | 5 | 0 | 29.2 |
No teammates on record.