| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | 10.70% | 35.0 | 33.0 | 33.5 | 10.0 | +3.331 | 33.80 | 28.5 | 0.50 | ▼ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Road course | 2 | 10.70% | 33.5 | 10.0 | 28.5 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 7.95% | 33.0 | 33.0 | 31.0 | 10.0 | +3.331 | 29.22 | 24.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 3.00 | 0.0% |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | 13.46% | 37.0 | — | 36.0 | — | — | 38.37 | 33.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 2.00 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canadian Tire Motorsports Park RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 17 | 0 |
| Canadian Tire Motorsport Park INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 22 | 0 |
| Iowa Speedway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 25 | 0 |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 27 | 0 |
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 29 | 0 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 5 | 0 | 24.0 |
No teammates on record.
| — |
| 2017 | MAKE Motorsports | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 27.0 | 20 | 58 | 0 | 48.7 |