| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Superspeedway | 2 | 2.38% | 23.0 | 32.0 | 19.0 |
| OVA Oval | 1 | 4.63% | 34.0 | 34.0 | — |
| ST Short track | 3 | 5.58% | 31.7 | 31.7 | 32.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 2 | 7.25% | 31.0 | 32.0 | 29.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 2 | 2.38% | 32.0 | 28.0 | 23.0 | 32.0 | +1.111 | 31.11 | 19.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.58 | 2.2% |
| Milwaukee Mile Speedway OVA | 1 | 4.63% | 34.0 | 34.0 | 34.0 | 34.0 | +1.110 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 1.00 | 1.6% |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 1 | 4.92% | 29.0 | 30.0 | 29.0 | 29.0 | +1.050 | — | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 5.15% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 28.0 | 29.0 | +1.002 | 31.88 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.50 | 0.0% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 2 | 5.91% | 34.0 | 33.5 | 33.0 | 33.0 | +0.552 | 33.66 | 32.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 1 | 9.36% | 34.0 | 34.0 | 34.0 | 35.0 | +1.825 | 29.87 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 7 | 15 | 0 | 32.8 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Joey Gase | 1 | -7.5 |