Team Reaume


| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 2 | 6.93% | 34.5 | 35.0 | 35.5 | 34.0 | +1.722 | 32.88 | 30.0 | 0.50 | ▲ 0.42 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 1 | 4.46% | 38.0 | — | — |
| INT Intermediate | 1 | 9.39% | 33.0 | 34.0 | 30.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 1 | 4.46% | 35.0 | 38.0 | 38.0 | — | — | — | — | 1.00 | ▲ 0.33 | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 1 | 9.39% | 34.0 | 32.0 | 33.0 | 34.0 | +1.722 | 32.88 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| 32.0 |
| 2015 | MBM Motorsports | 40 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.2 | 36.1 | 147 | 33 | 9 | 32.9 |
| 2014 | Rick Ware Racing | 87 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.5 | 36.8 | 116 | 36 | 8 | 33.9 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 58 | 0 | 24.4 |
| Gen 7 | 33 | 0 | 27.4 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Frankie Muniz | 2 | -3.3 |
| Jesse Iwuji | 4 | +0.5 |
| Josh Bilicki | 2 | -3.3 |
| Clayton Green | 2 | -1.0 |
| Keith McGee | 4 | +5.0 |
| Jason White | 2 | -0.7 |
| Stephen Mallozzi | 3 | +1.7 |
| Lawless Alan | 2 | -3.3 |
| Bryant Barnhill | 2 | +4.0 |