| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Superspeedway | 1 | 0.10% | 11.0 | — | 12.0 |
| ST Short track | 4 | 2.02% | 17.0 | 17.3 | 20.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 10 | 2.10% | 21.9 | 20.2 | 25.6 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 1 | 0.10% | 6.0 | 18.0 | 11.0 | — | — | 21.84 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.57 | 55.6% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0.52% | 17.0 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 22.0 | +0.035 | 29.65 | 24.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.25 | 43.0% |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 2 | 1.16% | 11.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | +0.637 | — | — | 0.00 | 0 | 32.3% |
| Michigan International Speedway INT | 1 | 1.19% | 16.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 19.0 | +0.134 | 23.61 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.13 | 39.6% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 1 | 1.88% | 19.0 | 21.0 | 22.0 | 17.0 | +1.110 | 25.16 | 26.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.75 | 0.0% |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 1 | 1.91% | 18.0 | 15.0 | 22.0 | 17.0 | -0.179 | 27.72 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 22.5% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 2.15% | 25.0 | 21.0 | 20.0 | 25.0 | +0.993 | 21.50 | 20.0 | 1.00 | ▼ 1.75 | 6.0% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 1 | 2.18% | 22.0 | 20.0 | 28.0 | 21.0 | -0.890 | 21.28 | 25.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.75 | 0.0% |
| North Carolina Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 2.23% | 21.0 | 23.0 | 30.0 | 19.0 | -1.074 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 0.80 | 33.8% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 2.56% | 25.0 | 25.0 | 23.0 | 23.0 | +0.758 | 18.74 | 15.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.40 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 2.73% | 24.0 | 26.0 | 25.0 | 14.0 | -0.386 | 38.07 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.40 | 7.2% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 2.87% | 25.0 | 25.0 | 23.0 | 23.0 | +0.305 | 25.35 | 23.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 3.18% | 26.0 | 26.0 | 21.0 | 26.0 | +0.161 | 24.95 | 25.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 3.33% | 25.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | +0.513 | 55.01 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 2.67 | 2.3% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michigan International Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3 | 1 |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 7 | 0 |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | 0 |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 14 | 2 |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 20 | 0 |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 22 | 0 |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 22 | 0 |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 22 | 0 |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 23 | 0 |
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 23 | 5 |
| North Carolina Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 26 | 0 |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 27 | 0 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 7 | 15 | 0 | 17.8 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Matt Crafton |
| 2 |
| -1.5 |
| Ben Rhodes | 2 | -3.6 |
| Ty Majeski | 2 | -4.6 |
| Jake Garcia | 2 | -2.6 |