| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 | 1.60% | 19.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | +0.984 | 27.86 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 4.00 | 3.6% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Road course | 1 | 1.60% | 9.0 | 14.0 | 30.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 1.60% | 19.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | +0.984 | 27.86 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 4.00 | 3.6% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 2 | 0 | 18.0 |
No teammates on record.