| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 2 | 3.32% | 28.5 | 31.5 | 27.5 |
| INT Intermediate | 6 | 4.40% | 28.8 | 29.7 | 30.3 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richmond Raceway ST | 2 | 3.32% | 31.0 | 32.0 | 28.5 | 31.5 | +0.927 | 25.93 | 27.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.05 | 0.0% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 2 | 4.10% | 30.5 | 29.0 | 25.0 | 30.5 | +1.860 | 32.76 | 30.5 | 0.50 | ▼ 0.25 | 3.0% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 4.38% | 29.0 | 30.0 | 29.5 | 27.5 | +0.054 | 35.60 | 29.5 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.46 | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 4.71% | 33.0 | 35.0 | 34.0 | 32.0 | +0.249 | 22.42 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.33 | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 1 | 4.74% | 30.0 | 31.0 | 30.0 | 30.0 | +0.693 | 55.40 | 34.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|
| — |
| 2022 | Reaume Brothers Racing | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0 | 33.3 | 21 | 54 | 1 | — |
| Gen 7 | 22 | 0 | 26.9 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Garrett Smithley | 1 | +0.5 |
| Kyle Weatherman | 1 | -9.0 |