| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 4.31% | 25.0 | — | 28.0 | — | — | 29.12 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 3.00 | 9.6% |
| 2024 | 5 | 3.02% | 28.8 | 29.3 | 25.5 | 23.7 | +0.872 | 26.09 | 28.3 | 0.20 | ▼ 0.71 | 0.9% |
| 2023 | 4 | 2.75% | 21.8 | 25.5 | 19.8 | 24.0 | -0.240 | 28.46 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.88 | 3.4% |
| 2022 | 5 | 3.00% | 23.6 | 17.5 | 25.6 | 14.3 | -1.658 | 29.06 | 25.8 | 0.60 | ▲ 0.19 | 4.8% |
| 2021 | 8 | 2.96% | 20.4 | 17.7 | 22.9 | 21.0 | -0.192 | 19.44 | 22.5 | 0.25 | ▲ 0.52 | 10.0% |
| 2020 | 4 | 3.06% | 14.5 | 13.5 | 13.8 | 20.0 | +2.786 | 22.39 | 16.3 | 0.25 | ▲ 0.80 | 28.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 2 | 2.83% | 28.5 | 28.0 | 31.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 8 | 3.13% | 20.1 | 23.3 | 24.6 |
| RC Road course | 20 | 3.19% | 22.5 | 15.8 | 23.7 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Portland International Raceway RC | 2 | 2.18% | 26.0 | 26.0 | 27.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 5 | 2.66% | 19.8 | 20.7 | 19.0 | 15.0 | +0.408 | 24.95 | 22.5 | 0.20 | ▼ 1.93 | 12.7% |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | 2.78% | 17.0 | 10.0 | 19.0 | — | — | 19.00 | 13.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 4.00 | 28.6% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 2 | 2.83% | 28.5 | 27.5 | 28.5 | 28.0 | +0.230 | 20.30 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.35 | 3.2% |
| Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course INT | 1 | 2.86% | 19.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 0.86 | 7.7% |
| Indianapolis Road Course INT | 4 | 2.87% | 22.7 | 21.3 | 18.7 | 23.3 | +0.449 | 26.03 | 24.7 | 0.25 | ▼ 3.10 | 9.0% |
| Daytona Road Course RC | 1 | 3.07% | 14.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | — | — | 19.61 | 14.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.20 | 42.2% |
| Chicago Street Course RC | 3 | 3.08% | 18.3 | — | 21.0 | — | — | 31.24 | 28.0 | 0.33 | ▼ 2.75 | 15.0% |
| Sonoma Raceway RC | 1 | 3.24% | 29.0 | 25.0 | 21.0 | 31.0 | +1.115 | 24.21 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.75 | 2.5% |
| Road America INT | 3 | 3.49% | 18.7 | — | 21.7 | — | — | 24.76 | 24.5 | 0.67 | ▲ 2.60 | 14.9% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 4 | 3.58% | 21.0 | 12.5 | 24.7 | 6.0 | -3.862 | 29.14 | 28.7 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.06 | 3.7% |
| Watkins Glen International RC | 3 | 4.47% | 29.3 | 18.5 | 30.3 | 13.0 | -0.676 | 22.63 | 21.7 | 0.33 | ▼ 1.25 | 2.3% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Road America INT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 8 | 5 |
| Naval Base Coronado RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 18 | 0 |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 23 | 0 |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.3 | 7 | 0 |
| Chicago Street Course RC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 12 | 0 |
| Indianapolis Road Course INT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.5 | 10 | 2 |
| Watkins Glen International RC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.8 | 21 | 0 |
| Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 25 | 0 |
| Sonoma Raceway RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 25 | 0 |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.4 | 14 | 0 |
| Indianapolis Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.0 | 30 | 0 |
| Daytona Road Course RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 31 | 0 |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 33 | 0 |
| Portland International Raceway RC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.5 | 31 | 0 |
| 47 |
| 51 |
| 2 |
| — |
| 2023 | Pardus Racing Inc | 50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.8 | 17.0 | 45 | 51 | 1 | — |
| 2022 | DGM Racing | 91 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 20.2 | 100 | 42 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | DGM Racing | 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.4 | 27.5 | 127 | 36 | 2 | — |
| 2020 | DGM Racing | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20.3 | 24.5 | 74 | 44 | 2 | — |
| 2019 | Pardus Racing Inc | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.5 | 15.5 | 11 | 75 | 1 | — |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 14 | 0 | 22.5 |
| Gen 7 | 23 | 0 | 25.9 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Alex Labbe | 3 | -2.5 |
| Josh Williams | 3 | -2.8 |
| Ross Chastain | 1 | -5.0 |