| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 6.27% | 33.0 | 32.0 | 32.0 | 31.0 | +1.296 | 34.38 | 33.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.1% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT Intermediate | 1 | 6.27% | 32.0 | 31.0 | 33.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 6.27% | 33.0 | 32.0 | 32.0 | 31.0 | +1.296 | 34.38 | 33.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.1% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.0 | 18 | 0 |
| Chicagoland Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 20 | 0 |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 18 | 1 |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.6 | 19 | 1 |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 26 | 0 |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 25 | 0 |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 27 | 0 |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 24 | 0 |
| Michigan International Speedway INT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.7 | 26 | 0 |
| Kentucky Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 29 | 0 |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 29 | 0 |
| Canadian Tire Motorsports Park RC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 29 | 0 |
| Iowa Speedway ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.5 | 28 | 0 |
| New Hampshire Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 31 | 0 |
| Dover International Speedway INT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 31 | 0 |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 32 | 0 |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 32 | 0 |
| 28.1 |
| 99 |
| 34 |
| 8 |
| 33.5 |
| 2016 | SS Green Light Racing | 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 26.3 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 37.2 |
| 2015 | Peck Motorsports | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.8 | 25.8 | 69 | 46 | 3 | 39.6 |
| 2014 | Peck Motorsports | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.2 | 28.6 | 89 | 42 | 2 | 36.6 |
| 2013 | SS Green Light Racing | 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 30.3 | 32 | 53 | 2 | 35.2 |
| 2012 | Peck Motorsports | 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 33.0 | 42 | 55 | 1 | 38.6 |
| 2011 | Peck Motorsports | 96 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.7 | 29.7 | 26 | 63 | 2 | 34.1 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 5 | 5 | 0 | 27.0 |
| Gen 6 | 30 | 0 | 27.1 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Camden Murphy | 1 | -1.8 |