| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 6 | 5.11% | 29.0 | 29.2 | 28.5 | 28.0 | +0.675 | 39.16 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.98 | 0.1% |
| 2024 | 11 | 3.65% | 31.0 | 30.5 | 27.5 | 29.7 | +0.462 | 31.71 | 27.0 | 0.27 | ▼ 0.88 | 0.9% |
| 2023 | 6 | 4.10% | 28.2 | 29.3 | 27.5 | 27.8 | +0.864 | 35.47 | 28.8 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.21 | 0.6% |
| 2022 | 4 | 4.50% | 34.5 | 34.8 | 31.5 | 34.5 | +1.008 | 37.80 | 34.0 | 0.25 | ▲ 0.25 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Superspeedway | 2 | 1.50% | 18.0 | 28.0 | 24.5 |
| ST Short track | 6 | 4.14% | 32.7 | 32.7 | 31.8 |
| INT Intermediate | 18 | 4.41% | 28.0 | 29.2 | 29.1 |
| RC Road course | 1 | 6.11% | 29.0 | 23.0 | 12.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 1 | 1.31% | 29.0 | 27.0 | 14.0 | 24.0 | +0.316 | 54.24 | 21.0 | 1.00 | ▼ 0.75 | 9.4% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 1 | 1.68% | 26.0 | 27.0 | 22.0 | 32.0 | +1.491 | 41.74 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 3.14 | 0.0% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 2.22% | 29.5 | 32.0 | 27.5 | 26.0 | -0.144 | 28.67 | 16.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.64 | 0.5% |
| The Milwaukee Mile ST | 1 | 3.50% | 33.0 | 33.0 | 33.0 | 32.0 | +0.685 | — | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 1 | 3.60% | 35.0 | 35.0 | 26.0 | 36.0 | +0.406 | 37.06 | 32.0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 3.66% | 28.5 | 29.0 | 21.0 | 29.0 | +0.203 | 35.63 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.17 | 1.1% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 3.71% | 28.0 | 28.0 | 29.0 | 24.0 | -0.042 | 29.21 | 27.0 | 2.00 | ▼ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 2 | 3.90% | 30.0 | 31.5 | 29.0 | 29.5 | +1.467 | 42.98 | 34.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 2 | 4.23% | 34.5 | 35.0 | 32.5 | 34.5 | +0.955 | 33.05 | 32.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.11 | 0.0% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 3 | 4.30% | 32.0 | 32.3 | 32.7 | 31.7 | +0.094 | 32.09 | 31.7 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 3 | 4.54% | 29.0 | 29.3 | 30.0 | 28.7 | +0.170 | 37.27 | 27.7 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.29 | 1.0% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 2 | 5.37% | 28.0 | 24.0 | 26.5 | 25.5 | +0.946 | 29.82 | 26.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.17 | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 5.38% | 30.0 | 30.0 | 27.0 | 30.0 | +1.038 | 38.25 | 32.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 4 | 5.69% | 31.8 | 32.0 | 31.0 | 31.8 | +1.088 | 38.01 | 31.3 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.56 | 0.8% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 1 | 6.11% | 30.0 | 30.0 | 29.0 | 23.0 | +1.447 | 19.16 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| — |
| 2022 | Reaume Brothers Racing | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 34.5 | 24 | 52 | 0 | — |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 7 | 36 | 0 | 28.4 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Josh Williams | 1 | -5.1 |
| Joey Gase | 1 | -3.0 |
| Leland Honeyman Jr. | 1 | +1.7 |