| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | 3.35% | 20.0 | 23.0 | 23.0 | 17.0 | +0.794 | 33.95 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 2.50 | 2.9% |
| 2023 | 2 | 1.65% | 17.5 | 27.0 | 16.0 | 24.0 | +0.663 | 21.78 | 20.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.33 | 6.0% |
| 2022 | 1 | 4.09% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 27.0 | — | — | 39.03 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.63 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 2 | 2.46% | 25.0 | 26.0 | 29.0 | 23.0 | +0.134 | 34.53 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.25 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 1 | 1.86% | 30.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 2 | 2.09% | 15.5 | 23.0 | 31.0 |
| RC Road course | 3 | 3.21% | 25.0 | 17.0 | 28.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course INT | 1 | 1.43% | 11.0 | — | 2.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 0.67 | 33.3% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 1.86% | 24.0 | 27.0 | 30.0 | 24.0 | +0.663 | 21.78 | 20.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 2.17% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 2.74% | 25.0 | 26.0 | 29.0 | 23.0 | +0.134 | 34.53 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.25 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 1 | 3.35% | 20.0 | 23.0 | 23.0 | 17.0 | +0.794 | 33.95 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 2.50 | 2.9% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 4.09% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 27.0 | — | — | 39.03 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.63 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 7 | 0 | 23.0 |
| Gen 7 | 5 | 0 | 25.6 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Brandon Brown | 1 | -2.3 |
| — |
| 2021 | Cram Enterprises | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.5 | 29.5 | 15 | 74 | 1 | — |