| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 6 | 2.84% | 19.3 | 21.2 | 20.8 | 19.0 | +0.561 | 22.07 | 20.7 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.05 | 17.9% |
| 2024 | 11 | 1.96% | 18.8 | 18.0 | 21.4 | 18.9 | -0.026 | 23.54 | 22.0 | 0.27 | ▼ 0.53 | 8.5% |
| 2023 | 3 | 3.10% | 27.0 | 23.0 | 28.5 | 25.0 | +0.203 | 25.97 | 25.5 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.37 | 2.6% |
| 2022 | 3 | 4.29% | 28.5 | 31.0 | 30.0 | 30.0 | +0.976 | 32.81 | 28.5 | 0.33 | ▼ 2.00 | 1.4% |
| 2020 | 1 | 2.97% | 20.0 | 24.0 | 25.0 | 22.0 | -0.019 | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.40 | 0.0% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Superspeedway | 2 | 0.29% | 18.5 | 4.0 | — |
| ST Short track | 5 | 2.01% | 24.0 | 24.6 | 23.5 |
| OVA Oval | 1 | 2.73% | — | — | — |
| INT Intermediate | 14 | 3.02% | 23.2 | 20.3 | 23.1 |
| RC Road course | 2 | 4.05% | 20.0 | — | 14.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 1 | 0.00% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | -0.633 | 13.71 | — | 0.00 | ▲ 1.50 | 28.2% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 1 | 0.59% | 16.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 | — | — | 33.98 | — | 0.00 | ▼ 1.54 | 14.9% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 3 | 1.92% | 22.7 | 23.7 | 23.3 | 23.3 | -0.022 | 20.05 | 26.7 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.19 | 1.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 1.96% | 15.5 | 20.5 | 14.0 | 17.0 | -0.080 | 21.86 | 19.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.84 | 18.8% |
| North Wilkesboro Speedway ST | 1 | 2.14% | 26.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 27.0 | -0.250 | — | — | 1.00 | ▼ 1.00 | 2.0% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 2.15% | 26.0 | 30.0 | 25.0 | 26.0 | +0.713 | 19.69 | 14.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.2% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 2.38% | 19.0 | 16.0 | 26.5 | 13.0 | -0.059 | 21.91 | 25.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.77 | 21.8% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway (dirt) OVA | 1 | 2.73% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 3 | 2.79% | 20.3 | 19.7 | 21.7 | 20.3 | +0.408 | 25.89 | 24.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.58 | 25.1% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 2 | 2.79% | 24.5 | 26.0 | 23.0 | 25.0 | +1.683 | 29.29 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.88 | 0.8% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 2.97% | 20.0 | 24.0 | 25.0 | 22.0 | -0.019 | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.40 | 0.0% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 3.19% | 28.0 | — | 29.0 | — | — | 22.71 | 21.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.40 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 3.58% | 21.0 | — | 20.0 | — | — | 23.50 | 14.0 | 2.00 | ▼ 4.83 | 30.4% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 3.62% | 24.0 | 20.5 | 29.0 | 25.5 | -0.136 | 28.50 | 20.5 | 0.50 | ▲ 0.04 | 8.1% |
| Sonoma Raceway RC | 1 | 4.52% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 1 | 6.28% | 21.0 | 23.0 | 21.0 | 20.0 | +1.489 | 30.89 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.33 | 2.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| 229 |
| 26 |
| 0 |
| — |
| 2023 | Young's Motorsports | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 21.0 | 7 | 74 | 2 | — |
| 2022 | Young's Motorsports | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 29.7 | 26 | 50 | 1 | — |
| 2020 | CMI Motorsports | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 24.0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Beaver Motorsports | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.5 | 21.5 | 0 | 110 | 1 | — |
| 2018 | Premium Motorsports | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 27.0 | 37 | 57 | 0 | — |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 26 | 0 | 23.9 |
| Gen 7 | 45 | 0 | 25.7 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Matt Mills | 4 | +3.3 |
| Vinnie Miller | 2 | +4.5 |
| Ryan Ellis | 3 | +2.0 |
| Jesse Little | 1 | +1.7 |
| Josh Williams | 2 | +1.0 |
| Brennan Poole | 3 | -10.3 |
| Josh Bilicki | 2 | +7.0 |
| Gray Gaulding | 1 | +3.0 |