| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Superspeedway | 2 | 0.42% | 7.5 | 22.0 | 12.0 |
| ST Short track | 3 | 2.88% | 30.3 | 28.7 | 30.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 10 | 3.12% | 27.0 | 26.7 | 20.3 |
| RC Road course | 3 | 5.15% | 36.7 | 25.0 | 11.5 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 1 | 0.05% | 3.0 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | -0.047 | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 1 | 0.79% | 32.0 | 33.0 | 8.0 | 36.0 | +0.491 | 22.28 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 3.17 | 7.3% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 1.21% | 21.0 | 27.0 | 27.0 | 20.0 | -0.269 | 15.46 | 15.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 3.33 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 2.05% | 21.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 | 22.0 | +0.373 | 17.69 | 15.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.71 | 0.0% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 2.16% | 19.0 | 17.5 | 18.5 | 19.5 | +0.913 | 18.92 | 16.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.54 | 0.3% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 1 | 2.23% | 31.0 | 30.0 | 31.0 | 30.0 | +0.287 | 19.91 | 25.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 1 | 2.29% | 26.0 | 26.0 | 27.0 | 24.0 | +0.393 | 18.38 | 18.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 1 | 2.66% | 31.0 | 31.0 | 35.0 | 27.0 | -0.123 | 25.60 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.20 | 0.0% |
| Iowa Speedway ST | 1 | 2.89% | 35.0 | 35.0 | 28.0 | 34.0 | -0.499 | 28.50 | 35.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.38 | 0.0% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 3.08% | 26.0 | 29.0 | 28.0 | 25.0 | +0.842 | 21.44 | 22.0 | 1.00 | ▼ 1.67 | 0.0% |
| New Hampshire Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 3.23% | 32.0 | 32.0 | 30.0 | 32.0 | -0.077 | 21.55 | 25.0 | 1.00 | ▼ 2.80 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 3.42% | 34.0 | 35.0 | 27.0 | 36.0 | +1.093 | 16.94 | 20.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 0.25 | 4.5% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 1 | 3.65% | 33.0 | 34.0 | 34.0 | 29.0 | +1.002 | 17.92 | 18.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 4.00 | 0.0% |
| Portland International Raceway RC | 1 | 4.66% | 36.0 | 34.0 | 36.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 5.35% | 38.0 | 25.0 | 38.0 | 15.0 | +1.829 | 18.87 | 14.0 | 1.00 | ▼ 5.00 | 0.0% |
| Sonoma Raceway RC | 1 | 5.43% | 38.0 | 37.0 | 36.0 | 35.0 | -0.044 | 17.37 | 9.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 0.0% |
| Dover International Speedway INT | 1 | 8.78% | 37.0 | 37.0 | 37.0 | 35.0 | +1.399 | 33.76 | 35.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.14 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 23 | 0 | 20.7 |
| Gen 7 | 46 | 0 | 21.6 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Tanner Gray | 3 | -1.0 |
| Ben Rhodes | 1 | -10.3 |
| Matt Crafton | 1 | -7.2 |
| Ty Majeski | 1 | -9.5 |
| Taylor Gray | 2 | +2.1 |
| Ryan Preece | 2 | -19.9 |
| Conner Jones | 1 | +2.7 |
| Riley Herbst | 2 | -11.0 |
| David Gilliland | 1 | +3.0 |