| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 25 | 2.47% | 21.9 | 22.1 | 22.1 | 19.9 | +0.138 | 21.02 | 16.0 | 0.20 | ▼ 0.09 | 4.4% |
| 2024 | 23 | 2.42% | 21.9 | 22.9 | 20.4 | 21.0 | +0.366 | 27.11 | 21.2 | 0.26 | ▲ 0.00 | 6.8% |
| 2023 | 7 | 3.88% | 24.9 | 26.1 | 27.3 | 22.2 | +0.290 | 30.92 | 23.8 | 0.14 | ▼ 0.34 | 14.1% |
| 2022 | 4 | 3.00% | 25.5 | 28.0 | 26.3 | 25.3 | +0.214 | 35.99 | 30.3 | 0.25 | ▼ 0.07 | 0.6% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 16 | 2.35% | 23.4 | 23.0 | 18.9 |
| OVA Oval | 1 | 2.45% | 24.0 | 16.0 | — |
| INT Intermediate | 34 | 2.73% | 21.9 | 20.7 | 19.9 |
| SS Superspeedway | 4 | 2.84% | 20.5 | 10.0 | 23.7 |
| RC Road course | 4 | 3.11% | 23.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 2 | 0.52% | 13.5 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 10.0 | +0.063 | 22.29 | 20.0 | 0.50 | ▼ 0.47 | 21.9% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 3 | 0.76% | 21.3 | 23.7 | 15.0 | 24.3 | -0.007 | 34.75 | 22.7 | 0.33 | ▲ 2.79 | 16.3% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 3 | 1.53% | 16.0 | 17.7 | 16.7 | 12.7 | +0.745 | 17.72 | 10.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.50 | 26.0% |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway INT | 2 | 1.56% | 14.0 | 20.0 | 18.0 | 12.5 | +1.195 | 20.79 | 22.5 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.13 | 0.0% |
| North Carolina Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 1.65% | 18.0 | 21.0 | 31.0 | 12.0 | -1.199 | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 1.00 | 7.7% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 1.87% | 16.0 | 20.5 | 16.5 | 15.5 | -0.227 | 18.51 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.54 | 16.0% |
| Michigan International Speedway INT | 1 | 2.07% | 24.0 | 25.0 | 23.0 | 24.0 | -0.017 | 13.96 | 11.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.83 | 13.6% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 4 | 2.10% | 25.8 | 26.0 | 25.5 | 23.5 | -0.110 | 21.91 | 21.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.47 | 0.0% |
| North Wilkesboro Speedway ST | 2 | 2.28% | 27.0 | 25.5 | 26.5 | 25.5 | -0.293 | 20.13 | 18.0 | 0.50 | ▼ 1.30 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 4 | 2.40% | 18.5 | 22.8 | 20.8 | 18.0 | +0.462 | 24.52 | 20.5 | 0.50 | ▼ 0.38 | 13.4% |
| Milwaukee Mile Speedway OVA | 1 | 2.45% | 20.0 | 25.0 | 24.0 | 16.0 | +0.471 | — | — | 0.00 | 0 | 1.7% |
| The Milwaukee Mile ST | 1 | 2.46% | 25.0 | 22.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | +0.738 | — | — | 0.00 | ▼ 3.00 | 0.6% |
| New Hampshire Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 2.47% | 23.0 | 23.0 | 24.0 | 24.0 | -0.251 | 22.83 | 19.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.75 | 0.0% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 2 | 2.53% | 17.0 | 19.0 | 23.0 | 16.5 | -1.059 | 21.01 | 21.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.63 | 28.0% |
| Lime Rock Park RC | 1 | 2.55% | 25.0 | 25.0 | 28.0 | 23.0 | +0.283 | — | — | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Watkins Glen International RC | 1 | 2.71% | 25.0 | 25.0 | 24.0 | 18.0 | -0.046 | 25.10 | 17.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 0.22 | 6.2% |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 2 | 2.72% | 26.0 | 27.0 | 26.0 | 25.5 | -0.308 | 24.82 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.09 | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 4 | 2.80% | 21.5 | 23.3 | 21.0 | 20.3 | +0.668 | 22.70 | 20.5 | 0.50 | ▼ 0.90 | 1.6% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 4 | 2.91% | 26.3 | 25.0 | 24.3 | 25.5 | -0.016 | 29.57 | 21.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.51 | 3.4% |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 2 | 2.96% | 28.0 | 24.5 | 23.5 | 29.0 | +0.762 | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 0.17 | 0.0% |
| Phoenix Raceway INT | 2 | 3.14% | 25.5 | 24.0 | 19.0 | 26.0 | +0.722 | 19.32 | 15.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.01 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 1 | 3.27% | 18.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 | 16.0 | +1.045 | 34.24 | 28.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 3.00 | 8.6% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 2 | 3.44% | 12.5 | 17.0 | 15.5 | 13.0 | +1.357 | 22.87 | 23.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 2.29 | 20.9% |
| Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course INT | 1 | 3.77% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 28.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | ▲ 1.33 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 3.93% | 23.0 | — | 21.0 | — | — | 22.51 | 12.0 | 1.00 | ▲ 0.50 | 2.2% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| 34 |
| 1 |
| — |
| 2022 | Young's Motorsports | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.5 | 23.0 | 0 | 97 | 3 | — |
| 2018 | DGR-Crosley | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.0 | 4.0 | 0 | 98 | 1 | — |
| 2017 | Faith Motorsports (Lamb) | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 23.3 | 50 | 42 | 3 | 42.9 |
| 2016 | SS Green Light Racing | 07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0 | 27.5 | 32 | 42 | 0 | 34.9 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 101 | 0 | 26.8 |
| Gen 7 | 23 | 0 | 27.7 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Vinnie Miller | 3 | +0.3 |
| Stefan Parsons | 4 | -3.3 |
| Jesse Little | 1 | -0.6 |
| Mason Massey | 2 | +1.4 |
| Josh Williams | 1 | -3.1 |
| Tommy Joe Martins | 1 | -0.9 |
| Josh Bilicki | 2 | -2.7 |
| Garrett Smithley | 2 | -6.6 |
| BJ McLeod | 4 | -4.6 |
| Ryan Ellis | 3 | -3.2 |
| Ross Chastain | 1 | -18.8 |
| Ja Junior Avila | 2 | +3.0 |
| Jesse Iwuji | 1 | +2.3 |
| JJ Yeley | 2 | -8.3 |
| Patrick Emerling | 1 | +0.3 |
| Cj McLaughlin | 2 | +5.3 |