| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OVA Oval | 1 | 2.00% | — | — | — |
| ST Short track | 7 | 3.23% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 28.6 |
| INT Intermediate | 13 | 3.27% | 25.1 | 26.6 | 27.4 |
| SS Superspeedway | 2 | 5.22% | 29.5 | — | 20.0 |
| RC Road course | 1 | 6.55% | 33.0 | — | 18.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bristol Motor Speedway (dirt) OVA | 1 | 2.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 1 | 2.23% | 22.0 | 26.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | +0.489 | 36.41 | 29.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3.8% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 2.38% | 30.5 | 29.0 | 22.0 | 26.5 | -0.100 | 43.55 | 29.0 | 1.00 | ▼ 0.04 | 0.4% |
| Richmond Raceway ST | 2 | 2.47% | 27.5 | 30.0 | 31.5 | 26.5 | +0.339 | 42.03 | 31.5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.2% |
| Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park ST | 1 | 2.60% | 27.0 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 27.0 | +0.822 | — | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| North Wilkesboro Speedway ST | 1 | 2.70% | 30.0 | 32.0 | 34.0 | 28.0 | -0.350 | — | — | 2.00 | ▼ 1.86 | 0.0% |
| Darlington Raceway INT | 1 | 2.85% | 27.0 | 29.0 | 22.0 | 26.0 | +1.229 | 25.40 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.14 | 1.3% |
| World Wide Technology Raceway INT | 1 | 2.92% | 28.0 | 29.0 | 28.0 | 27.0 | -0.098 | 22.08 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.50 | 0.0% |
| New Hampshire Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 3.21% | 27.0 | 27.0 | 25.0 | 27.0 | -0.058 | 27.60 | 25.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.63 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 3.47% | 27.0 | 27.0 | 25.0 | 27.0 | -0.100 | 23.48 | 24.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.20 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 3.51% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 27.0 | 29.0 | +0.749 | 36.54 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.00 | 6.7% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 1 | 3.99% | 31.0 | 33.0 | 19.0 | 32.0 | +0.346 | 32.33 | 26.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pocono Raceway INT | 1 | 4.01% | 29.0 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 28.0 | +0.563 | 21.67 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.00 | 0.0% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 4.07% | 27.5 | 29.5 | 28.0 | 25.0 | +0.453 | 30.51 | 29.0 | 0.50 | ▲ 2.50 | 4.6% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 2 | 4.12% | 31.5 | 29.5 | 30.0 | 32.5 | +0.892 | 30.69 | 24.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.24 | 1.6% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 4.15% | 31.0 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 31.0 | +0.196 | 20.03 | 32.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.17 | 0.0% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 2 | 5.22% | 31.5 | 27.0 | 29.5 | — | — | 28.91 | 20.0 | 0.50 | ▲ 0.10 | 0.0% |
| Circuit of The Americas RC | 1 | 6.55% | 33.0 | — | 33.0 | — | — | 25.61 | 18.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 2.00 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| 4 |
| — |
| 2023 | Reaume Brothers Racing | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.6 | 29.0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | — |
| 2019 | Reaume Brothers Racing | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.6 | 25.9 | 94 | 37 | 3 | — |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 23 | 0 | 27.0 |
| Gen 7 | 45 | 0 | 26.0 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Matt Mills | 2 | -1.4 |
| Alex Labbe | 1 | -4.8 |
| Brennan Poole | 1 | -6.5 |
| Parker Retzlaff | 1 | -4.9 |
| Vinnie Miller | 1 | +0.5 |
| Josh Williams | 1 | -6.7 |
| Jesse Little | 1 | -3.3 |
| Kyle Weatherman | 1 | -1.0 |
| Patrick Emerling | 1 | +9.7 |