| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | 1.71% | 35.0 | 31.0 | 32.0 | 36.0 | +2.003 | 23.03 | 21.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.67 | 0.0% |
| 2024 | 2 | 3.80% | 36.0 | 33.5 | 36.5 | 37.5 | +0.297 | 25.14 | 27.5 | 1.00 | ▲ 0.29 | 7.0% |
| 2023 | 2 | 4.42% | 37.5 | 38.0 | 37.5 | 37.0 | +0.650 | 23.03 | 19.5 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.63 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | 3 | 5.80% | 36.0 | 36.3 | 36.3 | 36.0 | -0.155 | 40.92 | 35.3 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.00 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 5 | 6.83% | 34.0 | 34.3 | 34.5 | 34.7 | +0.021 | 26.59 | 12.3 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.25 | 0.2% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS Superspeedway | 4 | 2.41% | 35.5 | 36.3 | 17.3 |
| INT Intermediate | 6 | 5.26% | 35.5 | 36.2 | 25.8 |
| ST Short track | 2 | 5.96% | 36.0 | 35.5 | 23.0 |
| RC Road course | 1 | 16.60% | — | — | — |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talladega Superspeedway SS | 1 | 2.35% | 34.0 | 37.0 | 38.0 | 34.0 | -0.146 | 18.59 | 10.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 3.67 | 1.1% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 3 | 2.43% | 35.7 | 32.7 | 34.7 | 37.0 | +0.828 | 24.26 | 19.7 | 0.67 | ▲ 1.33 | 8.3% |
| Atlanta Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 3.70% | 34.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 | 34.0 | -0.706 | 49.81 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.33 | 0.0% |
| Nashville Superspeedway INT | 2 | 4.73% | 36.5 | 37.0 | 35.0 | 36.5 | +0.222 | 29.50 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.13 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway INT | 2 | 5.44% | 37.5 | 38.0 | 38.0 | 37.0 | +0.708 | 23.29 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.75 | 0.0% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 2 | 5.96% | 35.5 | 33.0 | 36.0 | 35.5 | +0.002 | 25.12 | 23.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.42 | 0.0% |
| Road America INT | 1 | 7.54% | 32.0 | — | 32.0 | — | — | 17.54 | 12.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 4.40 | 0.0% |
| DAYTONA Road Course RC | 1 | 16.60% | — | — | — | — | — | 1:00.56 | — | 0.00 | — | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| 0 |
| — |
| 2023 | SS GreenLight Racing | 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.5 | 34.0 | 5 | 66 | 1 | — |
| 2022 | Motorsports Business Management | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.3 | 37.3 | 17 | 63 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Our Motorsports | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.4 | 31.2 | 42 | 53 | 2 | — |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 33 | 0 | 24.2 |
| Gen 7 | 2 | 0 | 35.0 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Tyler Ankrum | 1 | -7.6 |
| Anthony Alfredo | 1 | -3.4 |
| Ty Majeski | 1 | -5.8 |
| Ross Chastain | 1 | -8.8 |
| Dylan Lupton | 1 | -9.0 |
| Carson Hocevar | 1 | -8.6 |
| Ryan Truex | 1 | -8.2 |
| Trevor Bayne | 1 | -3.8 |
| Tanner Gray | 1 | -3.7 |