| Season▼ | n | % off best | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 | 5.15% | 36.8 | 36.4 | 34.8 | 36.9 | +0.771 | 25.35 | 27.9 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.34 | 1.9% |
| Kind | n | % off▲ | Fire rk | Long rk | Pit rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Short track | 3 | 3.95% | 30.7 | 35.0 | 28.0 |
| SS Superspeedway | 1 | 4.93% | 40.0 | 39.0 | 29.0 |
| INT Intermediate | 4 | 5.80% | 36.3 | 37.8 | 27.0 |
| RC Road course | 1 | 6.35% | 36.0 | — | 30.0 |
| Track | n | % off best▲ | Avg rk | B10 rk | Fire-off rk | Long-run rk | Falloff | Pit avg | Pit rk | Pen/race | Rst gain | Top-10 laps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richmond Raceway ST | 1 | 2.40% | 28.0 | 34.0 | 26.0 | 29.0 | +0.616 | 21.24 | 28.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 1.33 | 7.7% |
| Martinsville Speedway ST | 1 | 4.20% | 37.0 | 36.0 | 34.0 | 37.0 | +0.149 | 26.84 | 31.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 2.67 | 5.1% |
| Daytona International Speedway SS | 1 | 4.93% | 40.0 | 39.0 | 40.0 | 39.0 | +1.125 | 30.50 | 29.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 6.20 | 0.0% |
| Las Vegas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 5.04% | 36.0 | 36.0 | 36.0 | 35.0 | +0.965 | 22.71 | 22.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 1.83 | 0.0% |
| Bristol Motor Speedway ST | 1 | 5.26% | 39.0 | 38.0 | 32.0 | 39.0 | +0.728 | 21.86 | 25.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.22 | 0.0% |
| New Hampshire Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 5.62% | 40.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | +0.446 | 27.77 | 33.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 0.40 | 0.0% |
| Kansas Speedway INT | 1 | 6.08% | 38.0 | 37.0 | 34.0 | 37.0 | +1.006 | 25.36 | 27.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.30 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway ROVAL RC | 1 | 6.35% | 36.0 | 32.0 | 36.0 | — | — | 28.86 | 30.0 | 0.00 | ▼ 4.33 | 0.0% |
| Texas Motor Speedway INT | 1 | 6.44% | 37.0 | 36.0 | 35.0 | 39.0 | +1.133 | 23.02 | 26.0 | 0.00 | ▲ 0.50 | 0.0% |
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 | Avg fin▲ | Best | Laps led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No rows. | |||||||
| 39.4 |
| 2016 | Rick Ware Racing | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 39.5 | 0 | 103 | 1 | 32.1 |
| Gen | Starts | Wins | Avg fin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gen 6 | 66 | 1 | 22.6 |
| Gen 7 | 104 | 0 | 25.6 |
| Driver | Seasons | Avg fin Δ |
|---|---|---|
| Tate Fogleman | 2 | -0.3 |
| Kris Wright | 2 | +1.6 |
| Gus Dean | 1 | +0.9 |
| Tyler Dippel | 1 | -1.3 |
| Kaz Grala | 2 | -11.2 |
| Jesse Little | 1 | -7.2 |
| Matt Mills | 2 | +0.7 |
| Greg Van Alst | 1 | +2.3 |
| Stefan Parsons | 2 | +2.5 |
| Kaden Honeycutt | 1 | -10.8 |
| Nick Leitz | 1 | -7.0 |
| Ryan Roulette | 1 | +7.7 |